|

Current local time in Jinshanzui, China

2:57 :31 PM

14:57 :31

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinshanzui Time

Want to convert Jinshanzui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinshanzui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinshanzui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinshanzui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinshanzui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinshanzui, Jinshanzui Xiang, jin shan zui, jin shan zui xiang, 金山嘴, 金山嘴乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 44' N Latitude / 116° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86