|

Current local time in Jinzipai, China

5:18 :34 AM

05:18 :34

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinzipai Time

Want to convert Jinzipai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinzipai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinzipai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinzipai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinzipai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chin-tzu-p'ai, Chin-tzu-p’ai, Jinzipai, Jinzipai Zhen, jin zi pai, jin zi pai zhen, 金字牌, 金字牌镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 50' N Latitude / 117° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86