|

Current local time in Jiuduhe, China

2:46 :06 PM

14:46 :06

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiuduhe Time

Want to convert Jiuduhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiuduhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiuduhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiuduhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiuduhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangkan, Jiuduhe, Jiuduhe Zhen, huang kan, jiu du he, jiu du he zhen, 九渡河, 九渡河镇, 黄坎
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 21' N Latitude / 116° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86