|

Current local time in Jiugong, China

4:25 :31 AM

04:25 :31

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiugong Time

Want to convert Jiugong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiugong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiugong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiugong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiugong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiugong, Jiugong Zhen, jiu gong, jiu gong zhen, 旧宫, 旧宫镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 48' N Latitude / 116° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86