|

Current local time in Jiulonghu, China

11:16 :11 AM

11:16 :11

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiulonghu Time

Want to convert Jiulonghu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiulonghu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiulonghu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiulonghu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiulonghu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiulonghu, jiu long hu, 九龙湖
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 02' N Latitude / 121° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86