|

Current local time in Jugezhuang, China

9:08 :53 PM

21:08 :53

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jugezhuang Time

Want to convert Jugezhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jugezhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jugezhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jugezhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jugezhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jugezhuang, Jugezhuang Zhen, ju ge zhuang, ju ge zhuang zhen, 莒格庄, 莒格庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 10' N Latitude / 121° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86