|

Current local time in Junbu, China

2:38 :05 AM

02:38 :05

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Junbu Time

Want to convert Junbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Junbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Junbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Junbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Junbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Junbu, Junbu Xiang, jun bu, jun bu xiang, 君埠, 君埠乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 42' N Latitude / 115° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86