|

Current local time in Junhe, China

4:39 :40 AM

04:39 :40

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Junhe Time

Want to convert Junhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Junhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Junhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Junhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Junhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Junhe, Junhe Jiedao, jun he, jun he jie dao, 均禾, 均禾街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 15' N Latitude / 113° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86