|

Current local time in Juren, China

10:47 :35 PM

22:47 :35

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Juren Time

Want to convert Juren time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Juren time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Juren CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Juren Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Juren Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Juren, Juren Zhen, ju ren, ju ren zhen, 居仁, 居仁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 45' N Latitude / 127° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86