|

Current local time in Juyuan, China

9:29 :19 PM

21:29 :19

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Juyuan Time

Want to convert Juyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Juyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Juyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Juyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Juyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Juyuan, Juyuan Zhen, ju yuan, ju yuan zhen, 巨源, 巨源镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 56' N Latitude / 126° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86