|

Current local time in Kangcuo, China

11:53 :46 PM

23:53 :46

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Kangcuo Time

Want to convert Kangcuo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kangcuo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kangcuo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kangcuo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kangcuo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kangcuo, Kangcuo Shezu Xiang, kang cuo, kang cuo she zu xiang, 康厝, 康厝畲族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 03' N Latitude / 119° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86