|

Current local time in Kangqiao, China

10:02 :03 AM

10:02 :03

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Kangqiao Time

Want to convert Kangqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kangqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kangqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kangqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kangqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kangqiao, Kangqiao Zhen, kang qiao, kang qiao zhen, 康桥, 康桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 07' N Latitude / 121° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86