|

Current local time in Kedian, China

10:23 :08 PM

22:23 :08

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Kedian Time

Want to convert Kedian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kedian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kedian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kedian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kedian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
K'o-tien, Kedian, Kedian Zhen, K’o-tien, ke dian, ke dian zhen, 客店, 客店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 21' N Latitude / 112° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86