|

Current local time in Kelu, China

8:38 :17 PM

20:38 :17

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (+06)

Convert Kelu Time

Want to convert Kelu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kelu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kelu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kelu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kelu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
K'o-lu, Kelu, Kelu Zhen, K’o-lu, ke lu, ke lu zhen, 客路, 客路镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 05' N Latitude / 110° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86