|

Current local time in Kengzi, China

1:36 :38 AM

01:36 :38

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Kengzi Time

Want to convert Kengzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kengzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kengzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kengzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kengzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kengzi, Kengzi Jiedao, keng zi, keng zi jie dao, 坑梓, 坑梓街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 45' N Latitude / 114° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86