|

Current local time in Kengzikou, China

12:44 :04 PM

12:44 :04

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Kengzikou Time

Want to convert Kengzikou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kengzikou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kengzikou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kengzikou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kengzikou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Banzhong, Kengzikou, Kengzikou Zhen, ban zhong, keng zi kou, keng zi kou zhen, 坂中, 坑仔口, 坑仔口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 25' N Latitude / 118° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86