|

Current local time in Keqiao, China

2:44 :38 AM

02:44 :38

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Keqiao Time

Want to convert Keqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Keqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Keqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Keqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Keqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
K'o-ch'iao, K'o-ch'iao-chen, Keqiao, Keqiao Jiedao, K’o-ch’iao, K’o-ch’iao-chen, ke qiao, ke qiao jie dao, 柯桥, 柯桥街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 04' N Latitude / 120° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86