|

Current local time in Keyinhe, China

1:58 :06 PM

13:58 :06

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Keyinhe Time

Want to convert Keyinhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Keyinhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Keyinhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Keyinhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Keyinhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Keyinhe, Keyinhe Zhen, ke yin he, ke yin he zhen, 克音河, 克音河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 19' N Latitude / 127° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86