|

Current local time in Kongjiafang, China

2:15 :03 PM

14:15 :03

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Kongjiafang Time

Want to convert Kongjiafang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kongjiafang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kongjiafang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kongjiafang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kongjiafang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kongjiafang, Kongjiafang Xiang, kong jia fang, kong jia fang xiang, 孔家坊, 孔家坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 50' N Latitude / 115° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86