|

Current local time in Kongjiang, China

4:00 :21 AM

04:00 :21

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Kongjiang Time

Want to convert Kongjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kongjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kongjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kongjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kongjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kongjiang, Kongjiang Zhen, kong jiang, kong jiang zhen, 孔江, 孔江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 16' N Latitude / 114° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86