|

Current local time in Kongkeshu, China

10:01 :08 AM

10:01 :08

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Kongkeshu Time

Want to convert Kongkeshu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kongkeshu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kongkeshu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kongkeshu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kongkeshu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kongkeshu, Kongkeshu Xiang, kong ke shu, kong ke shu xiang, 空壳数, 空壳树乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 26' N Latitude / 110° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86