|

Current local time in Kuzhuping, China

4:48 :15 AM

04:48 :15

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Kuzhuping Time

Want to convert Kuzhuping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kuzhuping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kuzhuping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kuzhuping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kuzhuping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kuzhuping, Kuzhuping Xiang, ku zhu ping, ku zhu ping xiang, 苦竹坪, 苦竹坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 38' N Latitude / 110° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86