|

Current local time in La'ershan, China

10:13 :46 PM

22:13 :46

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert La'ershan Time

Want to convert La'ershan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare La'ershan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert La'ershan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

La'ershan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

La'ershan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
La'ershan, La'ershan Zhen, Larshan, La’ershan, La’ershan Zhen, la er shan, la er shan zhen, 腊尔山, 腊尔山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 05' N Latitude / 109° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86