|

Current local time in Laiguangying, China

8:39 :50 PM

20:39 :50

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Laiguangying Time

Want to convert Laiguangying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laiguangying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laiguangying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laiguangying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laiguangying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Laiguangying, Laiguangying Xiang, lai guang ying, lai guang ying xiang, 来广营, 来广营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 01' N Latitude / 116° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86