|

Current local time in Lancai, China

8:01 :17 PM

20:01 :17

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Lancai Time

Want to convert Lancai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lancai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lancai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lancai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lancai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kanglaka, Lancai, Lancai Xiang, kang la ka, lan cai, lan cai xiang, 兰采, 兰采乡, 康拉卡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 39' N Latitude / 101° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86