|

Current local time in Lanfangzhen, China

1:08 :13 AM

01:08 :13

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lanfangzhen Time

Want to convert Lanfangzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lanfangzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lanfangzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lanfangzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lanfangzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lanfangzhen, lan fang zhen, 蓝坊镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 23' N Latitude / 115° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86