|

Current local time in Langhe, China

7:23 :39 PM

19:23 :39

Thursday, August 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Langhe Time

Want to convert Langhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Langhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Langhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Langhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Langhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Langhe, Langhe Zhen, lang he, lang he zhen, 浪河, 浪河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 25' N Latitude / 111° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86