|

Current local time in Langtian, China

4:48 :42 PM

16:48 :42

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Langtian Time

Want to convert Langtian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Langtian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Langtian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Langtian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Langtian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Langtian, Langtian Zhen, lang tian, lang tian zhen, 廊田, 廊田镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 09' N Latitude / 113° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86