|

Current local time in Lanhe, China

11:16 :05 AM

11:16 :05

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Lanhe Time

Want to convert Lanhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lanhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lanhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lanhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lanhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lanhe, Lanhe Zhen, lan he, lan he zhen, 澜河, 澜河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 14' N Latitude / 114° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86