|

Current local time in Lankao Chengguanzhen, China

4:39 :48 AM

04:39 :48

Thursday, 13 May 2021 (CST)

Convert Lankao Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Lankao Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lankao Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lankao Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lankao Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lankao Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan, Chengguan Xiang, Lan-feng-hsien, Lanfeng, Lankao, Lankao Chengguanzhen, Tung-jen, cheng guan, cheng guan xiang, lan kao cheng guan zhen, 兰考城关镇, 城关, 城关乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 49' N Latitude / 114° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86