|

Current local time in Lanling, China

1:43 :00 PM

13:43 :00

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lanling Time

Want to convert Lanling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lanling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lanling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lanling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lanling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lanling, Lanling Xiang, lan ling, lan ling xiang, 兰岭, 兰岭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 17' N Latitude / 130° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86