|

Current local time in Lanshi, China

7:55 :34 PM

19:55 :34

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (+06)

Convert Lanshi Time

Want to convert Lanshi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lanshi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lanshi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lanshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lanshi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lanshi, Lanshi Zhen, lan shi, lan shi zhen, 兰石, 兰石镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 30' N Latitude / 110° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86