|

Current local time in Laojiangjunjie, China

8:26 :38 AM

08:26 :38

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Laojiangjunjie Time

Want to convert Laojiangjunjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laojiangjunjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laojiangjunjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laojiangjunjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laojiangjunjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Laojiangjunjie, Shangsuan, Shangsuan Xiang, lao jiang jun jie, shang suan, shang suan xiang, 上蒜, 上蒜乡, 老将军街
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 40' N Latitude / 102° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86