|

Current local time in Laoliangcang, China

4:33 :45 PM

16:33 :45

Sunday, July 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Laoliangcang Time

Want to convert Laoliangcang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laoliangcang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laoliangcang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laoliangcang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laoliangcang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Laoliangcang, Laoliangcang Zhen, lao liang cang, lao liang cang zhen, 老粮仓, 老粮仓镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 04' N Latitude / 112° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86