|

Current local time in Laoxialu, China

4:00 :41 AM

04:00 :41

Thursday, February 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Laoxialu Time

Want to convert Laoxialu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laoxialu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laoxialu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laoxialu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laoxialu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Laoxialu, Laoxialu Jiedao, lao xia lu, lao xia lu jie dao, 老下陆, 老下陆街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 11' N Latitude / 114° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86