|

Current local time in Leba, China

9:23 :15 PM

21:23 :15

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Leba Time

Want to convert Leba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leba, Leba Zhen, le ba, le ba zhen, 乐坝, 乐坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 15' N Latitude / 106° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86