|

Current local time in Lefutang, China

9:47 :24 PM

21:47 :24

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lefutang Time

Want to convert Lefutang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lefutang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lefutang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lefutang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lefutang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lefutang, Lefutang Xiang, le fu tang, le fu tang xiang, 乐福堂, 乐福堂乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 38' N Latitude / 111° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86