|

Current local time in Lehua, China

9:28 :33 PM

21:28 :33

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lehua Time

Want to convert Lehua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lehua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lehua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lehua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lehua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lehua, Lehua Zhen, Lehuajie, le hua, le hua zhen, 乐化, 乐化镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 49' N Latitude / 115° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86