|

Current local time in Leigong, China

10:03 :58 AM

10:03 :58

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Leigong Time

Want to convert Leigong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leigong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leigong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leigong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leigong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lei-kung-tien, Leigong, Leigong Zhen, Leigongdian, lei gong, lei gong zhen, 雷公, 雷公镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 17' N Latitude / 113° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86