|

Current local time in Leigongjian, China

8:43 :08 PM

20:43 :08

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Leigongjian Time

Want to convert Leigongjian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leigongjian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leigongjian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leigongjian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leigongjian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leigongjian, Leigongjian Xiang, lei gong jian, lei gong jian xiang, 雷公尖, 雷公尖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 53' N Latitude / 115° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86