|

Current local time in Leigongmiao, China

11:23 :57 AM

11:23 :57

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Leigongmiao Time

Want to convert Leigongmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leigongmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leigongmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leigongmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leigongmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leigongmiao, Leigongmiao Zhen, lei gong miao, lei gong miao zhen, 雷公庙, 雷公庙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 15' N Latitude / 111° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86