|

Current local time in Leigu, China

5:12 :57 PM

17:12 :57

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Leigu Time

Want to convert Leigu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leigu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leigu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leigu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leigu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leigu, Leigu Zhen, lei gu, lei gu zhen, 擂鼓, 擂鼓镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 22' N Latitude / 109° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86