|

Current local time in Leijiadian, China

6:02 :32 PM

18:02 :32

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Leijiadian Time

Want to convert Leijiadian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leijiadian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leijiadian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leijiadian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leijiadian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lei-chia-tien, Leijiadian, Leijiadian Zhen, lei jia dian, lei jia dian zhen, 雷家店, 雷家店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 53' N Latitude / 115° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86