|

Current local time in Lejian, China

10:07 :03 AM

10:07 :03

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lejian Time

Want to convert Lejian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lejian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lejian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lejian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lejian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lejian, Lejian Xiang, le jian, le jian xiang, 乐俭, 乐俭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' N Latitude / 107° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86