|

Current local time in Leliu, China

5:56 :23 AM

05:56 :23

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Leliu Time

Want to convert Leliu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leliu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leliu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leliu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leliu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leliu, Leliu Jiedao, lei liu, lei liu jie dao, 勒流, 勒流街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 51' N Latitude / 113° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86