|

Current local time in Lengji, China

11:11 :51 PM

23:11 :51

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lengji Time

Want to convert Lengji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lengji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lengji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lengji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lengji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leng-chi, Leng-chia-chi, Lengji, Lengji Zhen, leng ji, leng ji zhen, 冷集, 冷集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 22' N Latitude / 111° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86