|

Current local time in Lengshuixi, China

6:17 :44 AM

06:17 :44

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lengshuixi Time

Want to convert Lengshuixi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lengshuixi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lengshuixi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lengshuixi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lengshuixi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lengshuixi, Lengshuixi Xiang, leng shui xi, leng shui xi xiang, 冷水溪, 冷水溪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 08' N Latitude / 108° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86