|

Current local time in Lesuhe, China

2:16 :50 AM

02:16 :50

Friday, April 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lesuhe Time

Want to convert Lesuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lesuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lesuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lesuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lesuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Le-su-ho, Le-su-ho-k'ou, Le-su-ho-k’ou, Lesuhe, Lesuhe Zhen, Lo-su-ho, Lo-su-ho-k'ou, Lo-su-ho-k’ou, le su he, le su he zhen, 乐素河, 乐素河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 12' N Latitude / 106° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86