|

Current local time in Leyuan, China

7:21 :20 AM

07:21 :20

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Leyuan Time

Want to convert Leyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Leyuan, Leyuan Zhen, le yuan, le yuan zhen, 乐园, 乐园镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 45' N Latitude / 113° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86