|

Current local time in Lezhu, China

12:54 :38 AM

00:54 :38

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lezhu Time

Want to convert Lezhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lezhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lezhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lezhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lezhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Le-chu, Lezhu, Lezhu Zhen, le zhu, le zhu zhen, 簕竹, 簕竹镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 41' N Latitude / 112° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86